Made to Match Tracksuit – Right

99,00 $

Made to Match Tracksuit

.

AERYNE-SIZEGUIDE

XSSMLXL
LENGTH (FRONT)6465666768
CHEST108112116120124
SLEEVE LENGTH70,57273,57576,5
PANTS WAIST6266727884
THIGH646770,674,277,8
INSEAM LENGTH7676767676

This tracksuit is a limited edition design collaboration with Match, created for the “Made to Match” campaign.

This tracksuit has the right pattern of a heart. If you want to buy two tracksuit sets, make sure you select one left tracksuit and one right tracksuit, to form a full heart shape with your significant other when you wear your tracksuits together. With its vibrant pastel colors, this tracksuit has the perfect 80’s vibe!

It is made out of a soft, 100% OEKO-TEX certified organic cotton, which is naturally slightly stretchy.

Size Large Medium Small X-Large X-small
Clear selection

The tracksuit is a set composed of one sweatshirt and a pair of sweatpants. The sweatshirt has a zipper on the collar at the front and slightly dropped shoulders. The sweatpants has straight fitted legs with elasticated cuffs at the ankles, invisible pockets on the side and a pocket in the back. Both the sweatshirt and the sweatpants have a relaxed fit.

It is made out of a soft, 100% OEKO-TEX certified organic cotton, which is naturally slightly stretchy.

Sold only in sets.

Read more about the AÉRYNE x Match collaboration here


  • Material: 100% organic cotton from an OEKO-TEX certified fabric
  • Man model is 187 cm and wearing the right tracksuit in a size X-Large, we recommend a size up for men
  • Machine wash 30° delicate process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Warn iron max 150°. Suitable for dry cleaning.
  • Made in Hungary

 

Size

Large, Medium, Small, X-Large, X-small

You Might Also Like